Hampshire Schools' AA Inter-Schools Cross-Country Championships 2014
2 December at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Year 7 Girls

Individuals

1Amber RowanSt Nicholas7:33
2Nicole AinsworthCams Hill7:39
3Ciara BlountSwanmore7:49
4Aisling DunneKings'7:51
5Charlotte ParsonsCourt Moor8:05
6Olivia ReaveySt Anne's8:10
7Lottie MobbsRobert Mays8:14
8Anastasia LawrenceAlton CS8:15
9Saffron MooreCams Hill8:16
10Mia NashToynbee8:17
11Serena CharlesWestgate8:19
12Alice MayoCams Hill8:23
13Yazmin KnightSt George8:24
14Charlotte RaynerWestgate8:27
15Margot BroomeSt Anne's8:28
16Amelia StoneBrune Park8:29
17Fenella WestonKings'8:30
18Mia AdawayBrune Park8:33
19Charlotte WallaceCams Hill8:46
20Katie CruickshankThornden8:50
21Eve RushinChurchers8:51
22Charlotte JonesThornden8:52
23Lara ThomasAlton CS8:52
24Ava KeyWestgate8:52
25Sumuthu AmaradasaSt Nicholas8:52
26Ella PopowiczKings'8:57
27Bel CapperBay House8:57
28Mia BellToynbee8:58
29Josie BriggasChurchers9:02
30Emma DaviesTestbourne9:04
31Lucy PeersHorndean TC9:06
32Sophie TorranceToynbee9:06
33Aisling GoslingWestgate9:06
34Sarah MarshallKings'9:08
35Emma WhidborneSwanmore9:10
36Jenna LoweAlton CS9:12
37Abi RichesChurchers9:13
38Imogen SillitoeAlton CS9:14
39Angelina RibickaTestbourne9:16
40Izzy BrickellSwanmore9:17
41Hannah NunnAlton CS9:22
42Alex RichardsWestgate9:22
43Chloe McCormickHamble9:23
44Amelia SpryHorndean TC9:24
45Sharon Morgan-LeeHamble9:26
46Emma WincottTestbourne9:27
47Ellie FowlerCams Hill9:27
48Lydia CarterSt Nicholas9:29
49Katherine StaniforthRobert Mays9:30
50Georgia VallisTestbourne9:33
51Poppy GairRobert Mays9:33
52Emily StylerBrune Park9:34
53Holly CollinsRobert Mays9:34
54Ayalah GouldingSt George9:40
55Daisy DennisRobert Mays9:40
56Kitty GrosseSt Nicholas9:40
57Maddie StelfoxSt Nicholas9:46
58Sophie JonesThornden9:46
59Rosie AndersonMayville9:46
60Molly KennaSt George9:46
61Isobelle PyattChurchers9:46
62Hope SmallSwanmore9:49
63Madeleine AlboMayville9:50
64Jodie BennettCourt Moor9:51
65Lydi ClementsBrune Park9:54
66Hannah JuddenBrune Park9:55
67Megan GregoryBrune Park9:58
68Tanya BellSwanmore10:14
69Olivia NelsonBrune Park10:22
70Faye RobertsBrune Park10:25
71Teysharn BannisterSt George10:34
72Megan LeesCantell10:35
73Amy CooperThornden10:36
74Daisy Henderson StenningMayville10:37
75Katie OliverThornden10:40
76Evie ScottWestgate10:43
77Jessica TerryMayville10:54
78Sophie HulseBrune Park10:54
79Connie EnnisBrune Park10:55
80Ruby ClementsBay House11:02
81Hannah ClarkBay House11:03
82Amy DawesToynbee11:07
83Grace ShelbourneCranbourne BEC11:13
84Sian AdamsonBrune Park11:20
85Pippa RobertsBrune Park11:27
86Katie NewmanCourt Moor11:35
87Niamh RobertsHorndean TC11:39
88Carra TannerBrune Park12:15
89Lilian PolliketThornden12:30
90Sophie HortonCranbourne BEC12:33
91Daisy BakerBrune Park12:45
92Isabel AllenCourt Moor12:50
93Maisy WesleyBrune Park14:06
94Robyn KellyBrune Park14:06
95Louise EtheridgeCranbourne BEC14:19
96Rachel EgletonCranbourne BEC14:19

Teams

1Cams Hill42
2Kings'81
3Westgate82
4Alton CS105
5St Nicholas130
6Swanmore140
7Churchers148
8Brune Park151
9Toynbee152
10Robert Mays160
11Testbourne165
12Thornden173
13St George198
14Court Moor247
15Brune Park 'B'272
16Mayville273
17Brune Park 'C'326
18Cranbourne BEC364
19Brune Park 'D'366