Hampshire Schools' AA Under 12, Under 13 and Under 14 Cross-Country Championships 2016
8 March at Gang Warily, Blackfield
Under 13 (Year 6 & 7) Girls

Individuals

1Emma WilsonAldershot8:26
2Maddie Eldridge-HeadAldershot8:29
3Emma BoswellAldershot8:31
4Ellie O'NeilGosport & Fareham8:36
5Kate BaxterEastleigh & Winchester8:45
6Olivia JamesAldershot8:47
7Rosie PorterEastleigh & Winchester8:50
8Phoebe PetersEastleigh & Winchester8:50
9Ida GoodridgeSouthampton8:52
10Natalia SmithNew Forest8:52
11Madeline CooperEastleigh & Winchester8:53
12Beth StevensAldershot8:54
13Rebecca MitchellNew Forest8:55
14Isabelle RobinsonEastleigh & Winchester8:55
15Amelie PeachSouth-East Hants8:55
16Iona MorleySouthampton9:01
17Alice RobinsonSouth-East Hants9:05
18Holly WilkinsonGosport & Fareham9:06
19Emily CorkerGosport & Fareham9:07
20Sophie BreenAldershot9:14
21Ella ManningAldershot9:16
22Freya SuttonAldershot9:19
23Madison McDermottNew Forest9:20
24Melody CreberSouthampton9:20
25Isabelle RedmanSouth-East Hants9:22
26Mabel LewisIsle of Wight9:24
27Lucy SteinerAldershot9:25
28Connie JonesBasingstoke9:26
29Ayomide ColeAldershot9:29
30Molly ChalkEastleigh & Winchester9:31
31Isabel CannAldershot9:31
32Daisy OwenAldershot9:31
33Hannah ShermanEastleigh & Winchester9:36
34Vicky GoldsmithAndover9:38
35Charlotte DespardIsle of Wight9:40
36Bethan HowardAldershot9:40
37Charlotte PrinceAldershot9:42
38Esme SlaterAldershot9:43
39Ella WaldronAldershot9:43
40Emily HaywoodNew Forest9:43
41Louise MaherIsle of Wight9:43
42Cassie ClarkGosport & Fareham9:43
43Verity MacnairEastleigh & Winchester9:47
44Darcy CooperAldershot9:48
45Molly RanceNew Forest9:49
46Miami BartlettNew Forest9:50
47Ana MichavilaSouth-East Hants9:53
48Kathryn CurranBasingstoke9:55
49Fae ThompsonSouthampton9:57
50Jessica BonifaceSouth-East Hants9:57
51Lily NeateEastleigh & Winchester9:59
52Alice LittleEastleigh & Winchester9:59
53Freya BriggsNew Forest10:00
54Amelin BadnellEastleigh & Winchester10:00
55Abigail HadleySouthampton10:01
56Mia SpencerSouth-East Hants10:02
57Chloe TsaoSouthampton10:03
58Jessica WateridgeAndover10:05
59Tilly ButlerIsle of Wight10:05
60Eleanor NuttallPortsmouth10:06
61Emma PearceEastleigh & Winchester10:08
62Olivia SpinkPortsmouth10:09
63Abigail WarringtonEastleigh & Winchester10:10
64Daniella Nash OliverBasingstoke10:10
65Milly LaingGosport & Fareham10:11
66Tessa DrakeAndover10:12
67Isla HignettBasingstoke10:13
68Jasmine BromilowBasingstoke10:13
69Maya DohertyAndover10:15
70Kim MonkmanSouth-East Hants10:15
71Issy HaynesBasingstoke10:15
72Darcie GrayEastleigh & Winchester10:15
73Lizzie BlandNew Forest10:17
74Poppy SavageNew Forest10:18
75Connie WhiteNew Forest10:23
76Amelia LynchSouth-East Hants10:26
77Jess MarshallEastleigh & Winchester10:26
78Lily DowrickNew Forest10:26
79Lacey GulliverIsle of Wight10:26
80Emily JamesNew Forest10:28
81Catherine TeddAndover10:30
82Abbie MortonSouthampton10:30
83Holly GilesSouthampton10:33
84Eden CanningIsle of Wight10:35
85Jemima BattySouth-East Hants10:35
86Katie SouthSouth-East Hants10:35
87Ellie TreagusIsle of Wight10:36
88Gabrielle SellierIsle of Wight10:36
89Ellie HanslipAndover10:36
90Aaliyah ArkellGosport & Fareham10:37
91Isobel CleaverGosport & Fareham10:38
92Ellie PhillipsGosport & Fareham10:38
93Kolly DurhamSouth-East Hants10:40
94Emma HuggertAndover10:41
95Amelia SmithSouth-East Hants10:45
96Anna FentonSouthampton10:48
97Grace ColemanGosport & Fareham10:51
98Izzy BaileySouthampton10:52
99Maddie BillAndover10:54
100Vicky ButlerAndover10:56
101Katie CrowBasingstoke10:59
102Lily KartarBasingstoke11:01
103Sabrina EvansSouth-East Hants11:02
104Cara McGrathBasingstoke11:07
105Rose CrippsBasingstoke11:09
106Holly PittsSouthampton11:12
107Sophie BoxallGosport & Fareham11:15
108Livi Glynn-JonesAndover11:16
109Emma PenneyGosport & Fareham11:18
110Daisy HensmanGosport & Fareham11:18
111Lacie HainesGosport & Fareham11:21
112Lauren-Lily PrenticePortsmouth11:24
113Mia ParryPortsmouth11:26
114Bryony GrayGosport & Fareham11:31
115Evelyn HallSouthampton11:42
116Rachel HowarthSouthampton11:56

Teams

1Aldershot44
2Eastleigh & Winchester75
3Aldershot 'B'162
4New Forest177
5South-East Hants210
6Southampton210
7Gosport & Fareham238
8Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'294
9Isle of Wight324
10Basingstoke346
11Andover397
12New Forest 'B'433
13South-East Hants 'B'505
14Southampton 'B'580
15Gosport & Fareham 'B'606