Hampshire Schools' AA Under 12, Under 13 and Under 14 Cross-Country Championships 2016
8 March at Gang Warily, Blackfield
Under 14 (Year 8) Boys

Individuals

1Greg HerringNew Forest11:43
2Adam BissIsle of Wight11:45
3Sean HartnettNew Forest11:47
4Cameron CoveneyBasingstoke11:52
5Oliver HarrisAldershot12:14
6Nile BattyAndover12:15
7Harry LeeGosport & Fareham12:19
8Izaac KentIsle of Wight12:20
9Oli MorganEastleigh & Winchester12:23
10Ethan YewingsAldershot12:24
11Joe DaviesGosport & Fareham12:24
12Louis MorrisBasingstoke12:24
13Lewis WolfeAldershot12:29
14Dylan HoldsworthIsle of Wight12:35
15Harvey WilsonAldershot12:42
16James FletcherIsle of Wight12:33
17Alex ChiversGosport & Fareham12:54
18Thomas FlowerAldershot12:54
19Billy RichardsNew Forest12:54
20Dale FlemingAldershot12:55
21Louis Blomberg-SmithEastleigh & Winchester12:56
22Ben MartinezAldershot12:58
23Pietro ForconiEastleigh & Winchester12:59
24Jack HenryAldershot13:00
25Taylor AnstieAndover13:03
26Ben TimmonsIsle of Wight13:08
27Tom Horrell-TidburyAldershot13:20
28Matthew LainsonSouthampton13:21
29Alfie DowsonNew Forest13:22
30Luke DixonNew Forest13:24
31Alfie PredergastEastleigh & Winchester13:24
32Ollie BirchEastleigh & Winchester13:24
33Ruben Miles-BrarBasingstoke13:25
34Jack MothSouth-East Hants13:26
35Lewis GrassiBasingstoke13:27
36Jamie CarrollEastleigh & Winchester13:29
37Ben ArnoldGosport & Fareham13:30
38Joseph AustinEastleigh & Winchester13:31
39Mark WilliamsEastleigh & Winchester13:32
40Alex BlackburnAldershot13:36
41Jasper WalfordSouthampton13:38
42James NugusNew Forest13:40
43Adam DukeAldershot13:41
44Ben TaylorGosport & Fareham13:43
45Daniel MurrayAldershot13:44
46Tristan RamblerEastleigh & Winchester13:45
47Henry WhiteAldershot13:46
48Hugo SteelSouthampton13:46
49Brad WagstaffIsle of Wight13:46
50Jeremy PettoziAndover13:47
51Kieran ParkerBasingstoke13:48
52Harvey AstonGosport & Fareham13:49
53Harry WebsterSouthampton13:49
54Louis FlemingSouth-East Hants13:50
55Jack HarveyAndover13:51
56Rory MonaghanAndover13:54
57Louis Pryke-SmithAldershot13:56
58Louie WakefieldGosport & Fareham13:56
59Joe FarlowGosport & Fareham13:59
60Ed DuffieldAndover14:00
61Alex CresswellEastleigh & Winchester14:03
62Zac Le RouxAldershot14:06
63Oliver TurnerAldershot14:07
64Michael WillisGosport & Fareham14:10
65Jake WrightIsle of Wight14:13
66Charlie ThornSouth-East Hants14:13
67Max LucasEastleigh & Winchester14:13
68Seb KelishSouth-East Hants14:14
69William StaddonSouthampton14:16
70Xavier HinuesNew Forest14:16
71Oliver CookNew Forest14:16
72Rory HolmSouthampton14:19
73George BielesGosport & Fareham14:22
74Brandon GeeGosport & Fareham14:26
75Josh AllenBasingstoke14:29
76David GhaleAldershot14:33
77William JacksonSouthampton14:34
78Jack WraggGosport & Fareham14:36
79Hayden ClintonGosport & Fareham14:37
80Tom MatthewsBasingstoke14:39
81Brad JenveyEastleigh & Winchester14:41
82Hayden BussellSouthampton14:42
83Omar JarjhGosport & Fareham14:42
84Toby SheppardNew Forest14:43
85Jack AllenEastleigh & Winchester14:44
86Kieran HallNew Forest14:49
87Sam MortimerSouth-East Hants14:51
88Sergei SipilovasSouthampton14:53
89Carl BlastiqueSouth-East Hants14:54
90Alex SipilovasSouthampton14:55
91Rory Villaro-BrigsSouthampton14:58
92Jack GreatorexGosport & Fareham15:06
93Theo RobertsSouthampton15:11
94Freddie BarhamSouth-East Hants15:12
95Sonny DriscallSouth-East Hants15:13
96Archie LyneSouth-East Hants15:14
97Sam KirbyBasingstoke15:22
98Jack BoverSouth-East Hants15:26
99Josh RichardsSouth-East Hants16:01
100Sam GascoyneBasingstoke16:16
101Bailey BenhamAndover16:19
102Robert McGoughNew Forest16:39
103Finn LotusSouth-East Hants16:44
104Joe EdgeSouth-East Hants16:47
105Dylan CyrimesSouth-East Hants16:49
106Oliver ThatcherEastleigh & Winchester19:09

Teams

1Aldershot81
2Isle of Wight115
3New Forest124
4Eastleigh & Winchester152
5Gosport & Fareham168
6Aldershot 'B'201
7Basingstoke210
8Andover252
9Southampton311
10Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'332
11South-East Hants398
12Gosport & Fareham 'B'406
13Southampton 'B'521
14South-East Hants 'B'585