South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Cross-Country Championships 2019
Saturday 23 March at Christ's Hospital, Sussex
Under 14 Boys (Year 8)

1Will SteadmanEssex12:48
2Josh PrendergastKent12:49
3Jake StevensKent12:53
4Dan ShattockHampshire12:58
5James DarganHampshire13:09
6George HopkinsKent13:16
7Matthew PickeringSurrey13:21
8Hayden GearKent13:23
9Alistair ShelleyKent13:23
10Luke NewtonSussex13:28
11Louis GoodwinSussex13:29
12Michael ChapmanEssex13:31
13Charlie JonesHampshire13:31
14George LambertHampshire13:33
15Sam RileyEssex13:35
16John PugsleyEssex13:35
17Joe BarkerSurrey13:41
18Bertie Bruce-GonzalezHampshire13:44
19Louie ProcopiKent13:46
20Alistair HigginsHampshire13:47
21Nathan WrightEssex13:49
22Jacob MatthewHampshire13:55
23Daniel SlavenSurrey13:56
24James HaywardHampshire13:57
25Rory PhilpotEssex13:58
26Sam BreedKent13:59
27Louis HowardSussex13:59
28Oliver PrinceEssex14:01
29Harry LewisEssex14:01
30Louis AshfordKent14:01
31Joe BruceKent14:04
32Michael Shingleton-SmithHampshire14:04
33Ben ChesterfieldHampshire14:06
34Charlie FerrisSussex14:08
35Reef PageKent14:08
36Tobie DaweSurrey14:09
37Charlie EllisonKent14:09
38Harry RoebuckHampshire14:10
39Frank LewisEssex14:11
40Oscar BaileyHampshire14:12
41Tom BeareSurrey14:14
42Connor FoleySurrey14:15
43Harvey McGuinnessSussex14:17
44Thomas ClaridgeKent14:18
45Frankie ShepherdEssex14:20
46Kazimierz GogolKent14:20
47Luca HamblenHampshire14:20
48Sam SouthgateSussex14:22
49Harry TuckmanSurrey14:24
50Finley JonesSussex14:25
51Ollie MellorSurrey14:26
52Jonathan IdowuKent14:27
53Isaac WatersKent14:27
54Luke HarryKent14:27
55Hayden GaleSurrey14:28
56James FonteynSussex14:28
57Arthur StarvisKent14:28
58Eli WilburSussex14:29
59Tom WoodEssex14:29
60Samuel MowaSurrey14:30
61Noel MooreEssex14:31
62Ben SavidgeEssex14:32
63Bailey AllenEssex14:33
64Ben ShepherdSurrey14:33
65Joshua NandhraSussex14:35
66Gus LewisSurrey14:36
67Jude GriggsSussex14:36
68Max GardnerSussex14:37
69Rory MackenzieSurrey14:38
70Sam JohnstonSurrey14:40
71Ravi ClarkSussex14:41
72Oliver Monckton-BrownEssex14:42
73Diego ListerSurrey14:43
74Jake ValkenbergSurrey14:45
75David BarclayKent14:50
76Ethan RocksKent14:55
77Benjamin BrownSussex14:59
78Kian NandhraSussex15:06
79Haydon AshworthSurrey15:12
80Callum HowesKent15:13
81Cooper MillsEssex15:26

Teams

1Kent47
2Hampshire74
3Essex90
4Surrey166
5Sussex173
6Hampshire 'B'189
7Kent 'B'203
8Essex 'B'261
9Kent 'C'337
10Surrey 'B'345
11Sussex 'B'364