Hampshire Cross-Country League 2021/22
13 November at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 1)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
Under 17 Women
1 | Lizzy Norton | City of Salisbury | 15:06 |
2 | Katie Youp | Southampton | 15:14 |
3 | Rose Chesterfield | Winchester & District | 15:23 |
4 | Amelia Moore | Winchester & District | 15:45 |
5 | Elizabeth Atkinson | Jersey Spartan | 15:57 |
6 | Daisy Wilkinson | City of Portsmouth | 16:07 |
7 | Sienna Richardson | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 16:11 |
8 | Maisey Kent | Isle of Wight | 16:13 |
9 | Megan Hope | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 16:19 |
10 | Olivia East | City of Portsmouth | 16:28 |
11 | Iris Courtney | Wimborne | 16:35 |
12 | Alysha Mead | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:41 |
13 | Elena Muelas | City of Portsmouth | 16:43 |
14 | Ellie McErlean | Winchester & District | 16:44 |
15 | Lila North | City of Portsmouth | 16:47 |
16 | Hattie Locke | City of Portsmouth | 17:01 |
17 | Neve East | Bournemouth | 17:03 |
18 | Annabel White | New Forest Junior | 17:10 |
19 | Milly Rayner | City of Salisbury | 17:13 |
20 | Jessica Hayward | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 17:25 |
21 | Freya Hampshire | City of Portsmouth | 17:30 |
22 | Kaela Nixon | Southampton | 17:30 |
23 | Martha Preece | Bournemouth | 17:52 |
24 | Sophie Newsom | City of Portsmouth | 18:04 |
25 | Emily Fuller | City of Portsmouth | 18:38 |
26 | Melissa Cooper | Southampton | 18:46 |
27 | Elisa Hill | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 18:56 |
28 | Emily Warren | City of Salisbury | 19:02 |
29 | Harriet Duncombe | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 19:17 |
Under 17 Women - Team Positions
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester & District | 3 | 4 | 14 | 21 |
2 | City of Portsmouth | 6 | 10 | 13 | 29 |
3 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 7 | 9 | 27 | 43 |
4 | City of Salisbury | 1 | 19 | 28 | 48 |
5 | Southampton | 2 | 22 | 26 | 50 |
- | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12 | 20 | - | - |
- | Bournemouth | 17 | 23 | - | - |
- | Jersey Spartan | 5 | - | - | - |
- | Isle of Wight | 8 | - | - | - |
- | Wimborne | 11 | - | - | - |
- | New Forest Junior | 18 | - | - | - |
Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate
13/11/21 | 04/12/21 | 15/01/22 | 19/02/22 | 19/03/22 | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester & District | 21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | City of Portsmouth | 29 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 43 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | City of Salisbury | 48 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Southampton | 50 | 5 | 5 |
Under 15 Girls
1 | Imogen Edwards | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 15:18 |
2 | Darcy Hawkins | Winchester & District | 15:19 |
3 | Erin Wells | Poole AC | 15:23 |
4 | Imogen Gray | City of Salisbury | 15:29 |
5 | Florence East | City of Portsmouth | 15:41 |
6 | Eve Bailey | Southampton | 15:43 |
7 | Nancy Taylor | Poole AC | 15:51 |
8 | Matilda Bengtsson | Poole Runners | 15:58 |
9 | Lexie Brown | Poole AC | 16:07 |
10 | Seanna Silvester | Jersey Spartan | 16:20 |
11 | Emerson Churcher | Southampton | 16:31 |
12 | Lauren South | City of Portsmouth | 16:35 |
13 | Georgina Langdon | Reading AC | 16:36 |
14 | Emma Smart | City of Portsmouth | 16:43 |
15 | Emily Coltman | Bournemouth | 16:45 |
16 | Alex Marden | Reading AC | 16:53 |
17 | Emma Davies | Reading AC | 16:57 |
18 | Zoe Rennie | Reading AC | 17:00 |
19 | Georgina Langdale | Poole AC | 17:06 |
20 | Cecily Wilson | Winchester & District | 17:11 |
21 | Amelie Gill | Winchester & District | 17:17 |
22 | Isobella Palmer-Ward | City of Portsmouth | 17:23 |
23 | Imogen Rawles | Wimborne | 17:24 |
24 | Emily O'Hanlon | City of Portsmouth | 17:29 |
25 | Charlotte Vickers | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 17:29 |
26 | Lila Charlton | Poole Runners | 17:46 |
27 | Isabelle Knight | Southampton | 17:50 |
28 | Dulcie Paul | New Forest Runners | 17:52 |
29 | Daisy Robbins | City of Portsmouth | 18:03 |
30 | Sophie Warner | Andover | 18:09 |
31 | Malindi New | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 18:12 |
32 | Amy Walton | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 18:16 |
33 | Isla McAulay | Winchester & District | 18:32 |
34 | Poppy Chick | Reading AC | 18:47 |
35 | Eloise Nunn | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 18:52 |
36 | Eva Bowerman | City of Portsmouth | 19:06 |
37 | Chloe Parfitt | Havant | 19:28 |
38 | Erin Ingram | New Forest Junior | 19:53 |
39 | Iona Perkins | City of Portsmouth | 20:28 |
40 | Freya Taylor | Isle of Wight | 20:38 |
41 | Harriet Boardman | City of Salisbury | 21:01 |
42 | Mariah Marshall | New Forest Runners | 21:47 |
43 | Alexia Horn | Poole AC | 22:02 |
Under 15 Girls - Team Positions
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poole AC | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 |
2 | City of Portsmouth | 5 | 12 | 14 | 31 |
3 | Winchester & District | 2 | 20 | 21 | 43 |
4 | Southampton | 6 | 11 | 27 | 44 |
5 | Reading AC | 13 | 16 | 17 | 46 |
6 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 1 | 25 | 31 | 57 |
- | Poole Runners | 8 | 26 | - | - |
- | City of Salisbury | 4 | 41 | - | - |
- | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 32 | 35 | - | - |
- | New Forest Runners | 28 | 42 | - | - |
- | Jersey Spartan | 10 | - | - | - |
- | Bournemouth | 15 | - | - | - |
- | Wimborne | 23 | - | - | - |
- | Andover | 30 | - | - | - |
- | Havant | 37 | - | - | - |
- | New Forest Junior | 38 | - | - | - |
- | Isle of Wight | 40 | - | - | - |
Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate
13/11/21 | 04/12/21 | 15/01/22 | 19/02/22 | 19/03/22 | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poole AC | 19 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | City of Portsmouth | 31 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Winchester & District | 43 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | Southampton | 44 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Reading AC | 46 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 57 | 6 | 6 |
Under 13 Girls
1 | Isla Hall | Jersey Spartan | 11:34 |
2 | Maya Jobbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 11:42 |
3 | Isabel Cherrett | Bournemouth | 11:47 |
4 | Poppy Taylor | Winchester & District | 11:58 |
5 | Kate Atkinson | Winchester & District | 12:09 |
6 | Daisy Allford | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 12:13 |
7 | Elise Higgins | Southampton | 12:18 |
8 | Grace Baker | Winchester & District | 12:19 |
9 | Betsy North | City of Portsmouth | 12:23 |
10 | Albha O'Brien | Bournemouth | 12:28 |
11 | Charlotte Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12:32 |
12 | Evie Bramall | City of Portsmouth | 12:32 |
13 | Alexandra Dickinson | Winchester & District | 12:36 |
14 | Esmee Hurst Atkins | Bournemouth | 12:38 |
15 | Katie Bunn | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 12:38 |
16 | Evie Fuller | Wimborne | 12:40 |
17 | Darcy Tower | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12:46 |
18 | Lily-Mae Lancaster-Evans | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 12:49 |
19 | Georgi Barrett | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 12:54 |
20 | Jemima Chetwood | Poole AC | 12:54 |
21 | Elsa Norris | New Forest Junior | 12:57 |
22 | Eleanor Champion | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12:59 |
23 | Polly Evans | Poole AC | 13:00 |
24 | Eloise Martin | Poole AC | 13:00 |
25 | Uma Doublet | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 13:09 |
26 | Anna Rattray | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 13:11 |
27 | Tori Waller | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 13:12 |
28 | Alejandra Thomas | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 13:18 |
29 | Ellie Jepson | Winchester & District | 13:31 |
30 | Sophie Cotronel | New Forest Junior | 13:34 |
31 | Charlotte Oakley | City of Portsmouth | 13:38 |
32 | Abigail Spencer | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 13:39 |
33 | Amy Betts | Bournemouth | 13:44 |
34 | Sophia Bailey | City of Salisbury | 13:46 |
35 | Anna Edwards | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 13:51 |
36 | Lunn Jasmine | City of Portsmouth | 14:01 |
37 | Elodie Gill | Winchester & District | 14:06 |
38 | Sophie Jacobs | Southampton | 14:13 |
39 | Holly Cunningham | City of Portsmouth | 14:19 |
40 | Lilli Clements-Champion | City of Salisbury | 14:25 |
41 | Constance King | New Forest Junior | 14:34 |
42 | Clemmie Studdert-Kennedy | New Forest Junior | 14:34 |
43 | Bethany Denbury | City of Salisbury | 14:47 |
44 | Chloe Karas | Andover | 14:49 |
45 | Evangeline Richards | Fleet & Crookham | 15:00 |
46 | Annabelle Steward | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 15:06 |
47 | Elizabeth Davie | Bournemouth | 15:19 |
48 | Isabel Brown | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 15:22 |
49 | Emily Bryant | City of Salisbury | 15:25 |
50 | Lucille Griffin | Bournemouth | 15:33 |
51 | Carla Bream | Havant | 16:44 |
Under 13 Girls - Team Positions
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester & District | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Bournemouth | 3 | 10 | 14 | 27 |
3 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 2 | 11 | 17 | 30 |
4 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 6 | 18 | 19 | 43 |
5 | City of Portsmouth | 9 | 12 | 31 | 52 |
6 | Poole AC | 20 | 23 | 24 | 67 |
7 | New Forest Junior | 21 | 30 | 41 | 92 |
8 | City of Salisbury | 34 | 40 | 43 | 117 |
- | Southampton | 7 | 38 | - | - |
- | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 15 | 46 | - | - |
- | Jersey Spartan | 1 | - | - | - |
- | Wimborne | 16 | - | - | - |
- | Andover | 44 | - | - | - |
- | Fleet & Crookham | 45 | - | - | - |
- | Havant | 51 | - | - | - |
Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate
13/11/21 | 04/12/21 | 15/01/22 | 19/02/22 | 19/03/22 | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester & District | 17 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Bournemouth | 27 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 30 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 43 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | City of Portsmouth | 52 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | Poole AC | 67 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
7 | New Forest Junior | 92 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
8 | City of Salisbury | 117 | 8 | 8 |