Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2022
8 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Boys (3300 m)

Individuals

1 Casper Wilson Winchester & District 11:39
2 Oscar Reynolds City of Portsmouth 11:42
3 Stanley Phillips Southampton 11:53
4 Rhys Kapri Aldershot Farnham & District 12:02
5 Ethan Skipwith Winchester & District 12:16
6 James Stafford-Bell Guernsey 12:17
7 Sebastian Murray Southampton 12:31
8 Loki Chaffey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:32
9 Scott Fossa Southampton 12:37
10 Seth Noott Winchester & District 12:38
11 Oliver Corrie Winchester & District 12:40
12 Luke Shattock Aldershot Farnham & District 12:42
13 Zane Simpson Jersey Spartan 12:57
14 Idan Polat Aldershot Farnham & District 13:01
15 Harry Lamb Fleet & Crookham 13:02
16 Oliver Foden Winchester & District 13:04
17 Travis Moore Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:08
18 Iosu Harfield Winchester & District 13:09
19 Michael Champion Aldershot Farnham & District 13:10
20 Billy Ross Southampton 13:10
21 Toby Painell Aldershot Farnham & District 13:14
22 William Hayward New Forest Runners 13:19
23 Daniel Banks Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:20
24 Nicholas Workman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:27
25 Theo Baldwin Aldershot Farnham & District 13:28
26 Jonathan Wright City of Portsmouth 13:28
27 Oakley Knipe City of Portsmouth 13:39
28 Benno Thomas Machleidt Winchester & District 13:43
29 James Batho Winchester & District 13:51
30 Ewan Gwyer New Forest Junior 14:05
31 Aedan Hall Southampton 14:06
32 Samuel White Southampton 14:11
33 Jake Le Boutillier Jersey Spartan 14:14
34 Callum Savings Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:27
35 George Mill Andover 14:28
36 Jasper Jenkinson Isle of Wight Triathlon Club 14:47
37 Oliver Johnson Southampton 14:48
38 Alex Varney Chapel Tristars 15:03
39 Joshua Cotroneo New Forest Junior 15:05
40 Jeremiah Adams Winchester & District 15:42
41 Stanley Shacklock Southampton 15:54

Teams

1 Winchester & District 27 points Casper Wilson 1
      Ethan Skipwith 5
      Seth Noott 10
      Oliver Corrie 11
2 Southampton 39 points Stanley Phillips 3
      Sebastian Murray 7
      Scott Fossa 9
      Billy Ross 20
3 Aldershot Farnham & District 49 points Rhys Kapri 4
      Luke Shattock 12
      Idan Polat 14
      Michael Champion 19
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 72 points Loki Chaffey 8
      Travis Moore 17
      Daniel Banks 23
      Nicholas Workman 24
5 Winchester & District 'B' 91 points Oliver Foden 16
      Iosu Harfield 18
      Benno Thomas Machleidt 28
      James Batho 29
6 Southampton 'B' 141 points Aedan Hall 31
      Samuel White 32
      Oliver Johnson 37
      Stanley Shacklock 41