Hampshire Sportshall League 2021/22
16 January at Eastleigh (Match 2)
Under 11 Boys

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Balance Test Speed Bounce Triple Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      timepos timepos timepos no.pos distpos distpos
1William GriffithsWinchester & District15.23=47.713116=5025.1487.00133.5
2Declan SserwaddaSouthampton15.23=49.88464=469=5.5825.509=41
3Olly BryantAldershot Farnham & D14.91=49.352429=5115.205=6.253=46
4Alfred CookFleet & Crookham14.91=48.42436=469=4.44205.756=48
5Berti LawrenceSouthampton15.23=52.01834154416=5.6016.50258.5
6Jack BertramAldershot Farnham & D15.511=50.2104934416=5.205=5.509=61.5
7Christopher WoodWinchester & District15.616=53.931522484=5.0896.00569.5
8Jamie LoughreyFleet & Crookham15.49=51.416=464=4416=5.1675.251571
9Draken BeattieCity of Portsmouth15.616=51.416=39841235.3035.509=79
10Max DavisNew Forest Junior15.36=49.672821469=4.2026=5.756=80
11Tom PriceWinchester & District15.36=49.463710=43225.2444.2531=85
12Thomas MoranHavant15.719=52.219=436=484=4.50185.0016=88
13Daniel InstoneWinchester & District15.616=49.992523=484=4.54164.7522=96
14Ben FarndellCity of Portsmouth15.719=50.3113116=4416=4.84125.0016=97.5
15Alex HearstSouthampton15.511=48.731637=469=4.88114.7522=99
16Declan DewSouthampton15.511=-46=3894784.2821=5.509=109.5
17William MatonWinchester & District15.36=49.241243=3832=4.51175.509=116.5
18Jacob RyanAndover/Overton15.49=51.3153613=3832=4.97104.0040=123
19Ethan SquireAldershot Farnham & D16.430=50.81221334514=4.2026=5.509=130
20Adrian CunninghamAldershot Farnham & D16.32952.219=2523=4024=4.2026=5.756=135.5
21Barnaby MooresFleet & Crookham16.02453.1272231=4934.1829=4.7522=138
22Evan PerryWinchester & District15.511=52.621=17364416=4.2821=4.5025=138.5
23Joseph NewmanSouthampton15.511=52.823=2231=4024=4.1829=5.0016=143.5
24Leo Davies-PrattWinchester & District16.535=50.91313424024=4.46195.0016=155.5
25Noah FoxcroftCity of Portsmouth16.125=52.621=1637=4514=4.0432=4.5025=159.5
26Pheonix VaughanWinchester & District16.430=-46=2429=3735=4.71136.253=160
27Body KnipeCity of Portsmouth17.84555.737561484=4.21253.2546=160.5
28Jacob WheelerSouthampton16.83854.6323710=4024=4.58154.0040=165.5
29Elwood ThomasNew Forest Junior16.430=54.7333710=3441=4.10315.0016=167
30=Oliver MaxwellAndover/Overton16.535=53.4293613=4024=4.00344.2531=174.5
30=Ezra EjebuNew Forest Junior15.82253.02615404024=4.26244.2531=174.5
32Arthur CooneyWinchester & District16.430=-46=1146469=4.60144.5025=176.5
33=George GillhespyAndover/Overton16.939=53.32829204416=3.71394.2531=180.5
33=Aaron AfonugheAldershot Farnham & D15.719=51.0141834=2746=3.90384.5025=180.5
35Luke Siggery Fleet & Crookham16.227=56.940=3116=4024=3.96354.2531=183
36Wezi KundaSouthampton15.92352.9253116=3735=3.24484.2531=184.5
37Harry MoretonWinchester & District16.227=53.5301637=33434.0432=5.0016=189.5
38Mikel AdesanyaCity of Portsmouth16.939=52.823=1243=35404.2821=4.5025=197
39Jaxon MolinaSouthampton16.125=55.435=2523=3638=3.50464.2531=206
40Jolyon McDermidFleet & Crookham18.54656.940=2523=4024=3.66404.0040=221.5
41Rupert LeySouthampton16.73758.5432523=3832=3.64413.5045224.5
42Charlie KeenNew Forest Junior17.64457.14227223638=3.92374.0040=225.5
43Alex WadeSouthampton17.14256.6391834=3735=3.94364.0040=229.5
44Freddie NicholsonAldershot Farnham & D16.430=54.8349472746=3.6043=4.5025=230.5
45Jason TalabaSouthampton27.64864.4452523=24483.6043=4.2531=245
46Joshua KilbyAndover/Overton17.54356.2381243=2944=3.62424.2531=246.5
47Naadir DamuliraSouthampton16.939=55.435=14413441=3.52453.2546=250
48Mason StephensonSouthampton19.24763.6447482944=3.42473.2546=277.5

Please note: Athletes had to compete in two or more matches to qualify for a "Best Performance" medal. Medal winners for the 1 Lap and 3 Lap events were judged on performances during the season and not on any particular match.

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4Total points
1Winchester & District 'A'33.569.58596284
2Southampton 'A'4158.599109.5308
3Aldershot, Farnham & District4661.5130135.5373
4Fleet & Crookham4871138183440
5City of Portsmouth7997.5159.5160.5496.5
6Winchester & District 'B'116.5138.5155.5160570.5
7New Forest Junior80167174.5225.5647
8Southampton 'B'143.5165.5184.5206699.5
9Andover/Overton123174.5180.5246.5724.5
10Southampton 'C'224.5229.5245250949