South East Schools' Inter-County Championships
Saturday 5 February at Reigate Priory, Surrey
Intermediate Boys
1 | Sam Plummer | Essex | 19:25 |
2 | Harvey McGuinness | Sussex | 19:42 |
3 | Harry Wilson | Hampshire | 19:46 |
4 | Bertie Bruce-Gonzalez | Hampshire | 19:48 |
5 | Noah Paterson | Kent | 19:58 |
6 | Joseph Hunt | Surrey | 20:01 |
7 | Dan Slaven | Surrey | 20:07 |
8 | Timothee Alder | Surrey | 20:07 |
9 | Harry Wyatt | Essex | 20:11 |
10 | Luca Hambledon | Hampshire | 20:13 |
11 | Franklin Shepherd | Kent | 20:14 |
12 | Euan Willis | Surrey | 20:16 |
13 | George Hopkins | Kent | 20:17 |
14 | Owen Smith | Hampshire | 20:17 |
15 | Arthur Ballard | Essex | 20:19 |
16 | Harrison Fraser | Kent | 20:27 |
17 | Will Atkinson | Hampshire | 20:28 |
18 | Harry Roebuck | Hampshire | 20:29 |
19 | Stephen Smith | Surrey | 20:30 |
20 | Archie Durham | Essex | 20:32 |
21 | Jacob Hunt | Surrey | 20:33 |
22 | George Pittwood | Surrey | 20:34 |
23 | Jack Sharp | Kent | 20:37 |
24 | Nicholas Thomas | Hampshire | 20:39 |
25 | Nathan Wright | Essex | 20:40 |
26 | Robin Bebbington | Kent | 20:42 |
27 | Reuben Fabian | Essex | 20:45 |
28 | Jude Clayton | Sussex | 20:48 |
29 | Daniel Hadden | Kent | 20:53 |
30 | Alex Middleton | Surrey | 20:53 |
31 | James Barnes | Berkshire | 20:55 |
32 | Beau MacDonald | Essex | 20:55 |
33 | Max Malkinson | Kent | 20:56 |
34 | Kyron-Bailee Burke | Surrey | 20:57 |
35 | Oliver Holden | Surrey | 20:57 |
36 | Ben Chesterfield | Hampshire | 21:03 |
37 | Thomas Claridge | Kent | 21:04 |
38 | Ethan Neale | Sussex | 21:05 |
39 | Ronan Edwards | Essex | 21:06 |
40 | Malo Sandow | Surrey | 21:07 |
41 | Oscar Bailey | Hampshire | 21:08 |
42 | Oscar Farley | Essex | 21:09 |
43 | Jake Greenwood | Kent | 21:10 |
44 | Sam Rolaston | Surrey | 21:12 |
45 | Arthur Starvis | Hampshire | 21:13 |
46 | Toby Clark | Berkshire | 21:14 |
47 | Toby Spencer | Surrey | 21:16 |
48 | Ben Everingham | Hampshire | 21:22 |
49 | Thomas Hicks | Hampshire | 21:23 |
50 | Hector Daniel | Berkshire | 21:25 |
51 | Riley Maisey | Kent | 21:28 |
52 | Finley Jones | Sussex | 21:30 |
53 | Alex Bishop | Surrey | 21:34 |
54 | Dan Shattock | Hampshire | 21:34 |
55 | Jacob Pearce | Surrey | 21:38 |
56 | Samuel Johnston | Berkshire | 21:40 |
57 | Joe O'Brien | Hampshire | 21:41 |
58 | Matthew Noakes | Sussex | 21:45 |
59 | Samuel Sprostranov | Sussex | 21:46 |
60 | Jasper Brooks | Kent | 21:46 |
61 | David Barclay | Kent | 21:47 |
62 | William Clayton | Kent | 21:47 |
63 | Nick Haldane | Berkshire | 21:55 |
64 | Louis Eldred | Kent | 21:56 |
65 | Samuel Mahone | Essex | 21:57 |
66 | Howse Aston | Berkshire | 21:59 |
67 | Fin Sutcliffe | Sussex | 22:02 |
68 | Luke Powell | Essex | 22:11 |
69 | William Sweeney | Essex | 22:11 |
70 | George Harvey | Sussex | 22:17 |
71 | Ben Power | Sussex | 22:18 |
72 | Samuel Lloyd | Kent | 22:23 |
73 | Rowan Curtis | Sussex | 22:27 |
74 | Charlie Ellison | Kent | 22:31 |
75 | Ollie Withers | Berkshire | 22:53 |
76 | Lucas Rodgers | Essex | 23:06 |
77 | Brendan Russell | Berkshire | 23:13 |
78 | Charlie Perry | Berkshire | 24:01 |
Teams
1 | Hampshire | 66 |
2 | Surrey | 73 |
3 | Kent | 94 |
4 | Essex | 97 |
5 | Surrey 'B' | 205 |
6 | Sussex | 237 |
7 | Hampshire 'B' | 243 |
8 | Kent 'B' | 253 |
9 | Berkshire | 312 |
10 | Essex 'B' | 315 |