Hampshire Sportshall League 2021/22
6 March at Aldershot (Match 3)
Under 11 Boys

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper Speed Bounce Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      timepos timepos timepos no.pos distpos distpos
1William GriffithsWinchester & District12.61=38.8313.934851.7846.75118
2Olly BryantAldershot Farnham & D12.74=41.112=13.825111.689=5.506=37.5
3Tom PriceWinchester & District12.87=40.6813.71502=1.6611=5.506=38
4William MatonWinchester & District12.99=38.51=15.210=468=1.765=5.754=41.5
5Sebastian PearceWinchester & District12.61=40.1714.674941.6215=4.5013=51
6Paddy ButlerNew Forest Junior12.61=38.51=15.715=4218=1.765=5.506=51.5
7Alex HearstSouthampton12.74=40.0615.613=468=1.60175.754=55.5
8Hugo ReddickNew Forest Junior12.87=39.3416.4214512=1.842=4.751259.5
9Christopher WoodWinchester & District13.01242.42015.210=476=1.689=6.002=61
10Daniel InstoneWinchester & District13.520=39.7514.14=502=1.6215=4.5013=64
11Pheonix VaughanWinchester & District13.214=42.62115.083827=1.7286.002=81.5
12Casey K-WheelerAldershot Farnham & D13.520=41.01115.715=4316=1.6611=5.506=83
13Tate BardellAldershot Farnham & D12.99=40.8915.613=4218=1.63144.2519=86
14Harvey LeaAldershot Farnham & D13.520=41.51414.46468=1.5018=4.2519=89.5
15Tyler ShawNew Forest Junior13.11341.112=17.1263729=1.8615.2510=92.5
16Adrian CunninghamAldershot Farnham & D13.417=41.81715.4124414=1.47215.2510=93
17Ben TaylorHavant13.417=43.72515.9174316=1.842=4.5013=94.5
18Seth HowardWinchester & District13.623=41.715=14.14=4218=1.3624=4.0022=113.5
19Ethan SquireAldershot Farnham & D13.82542.118=16.319=4414=1.41224.5013=115
20Luke SiggeryFleet & Crookham12.74=43.52416.823=4218=1.3427=4.5013=115.5
21Mikel AdesanyaCity of Portsmouth13.31641.715=17.527=39261.5018=4.5013=119.5
22Sam DenyerHavant13.92643.92615.19476=1.3427=4.0022=121
23Jacob RyanAndover/Overton13.214=40.91019.2324122=1.64133.7530=123.5
24Aaron AfonugheAldershot Farnham & D12.99=43.32319.5333729=1.7474.0022=128
25Henry ReynoldsWinchester & District13.623=42.118=17.527=4122=1.3624=4.0022=143
26Henry GreenNew Forest Junior14.631=47.43316.722468=1.25324.2519=148.5
27Oliver MaxwellAndover/Overton14.127=43.12218.0294512=1.18334.0022=149.5
28Freddie NicholsonAldershot Farnham & D13.417=44.02718.63133331.5018=4.0022=153.5
29Jack SansomeWinchester & District14.22945.63016.319=4122=1.32304.0022=157
30Oliver DoranFleet & Crookham14.127=44.62816.2183431=1.3427=4.0022=158.5
31Charlie KeenNew Forest Junior14.33045.12916.823=40251.40233.7530=161.5
32Rowan MarchantHavant14.631=46.33217.0253827=1.3624=3.7530=172.5
33Oliver ReynoldsWinchester & District14.631=45.73118.1303431=1.28313.5033188.5

Please note: Athletes had to compete in two or more matches to qualify for a "Best Performance" medal. Medal winners for the 1 Lap and 3 Lap events were judged on performances during the season and not on any particular match.

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4Total points
1Winchester & District 'A'183841.551148.5
2Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'37.5838689.5296
3Winchester & District 'B'616481.5113.5320
4New Forest Junior51.559.592.5148.5352
5Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'93115128153.5489.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Total points
1Winchester & District3115
2Aldershot, Farnham & District1326
3Southampton22(6)10
4=City of Portsmouth45(6)15
4=Fleet & Crookham54(6)15
6Winchester & District 'B'86317
7=New Forest Junior(10)7421
7=Southampton 'B'78(6)21
9Andover/Overton99(6)24
-Havant6---
-Southampton 'C'-10--
-Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'--5-

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Best 2 of 3
1Olly BryantAldershot Farnham & D12.54637.550
2William GriffithsWinchester & District-33.51851.5
3Jack BertramAldershot Farnham & D30.561.5-92
4Alex HearstSouthampton409955.595.5
5Declan SserwaddaSouthampton7541-116
6Tom PriceWinchester & District-8538123
7Alfred CookFleet & Crookham76.548-124.5
8Draken BeattieCity of Portsmouth4879-127
9Christopher WoodWinchester & District68.569.561129.5
10Hugo ReddickNew Forest Junior73-59.5132.5
11Thomas MoranHavant68.588-156.5
12William MatonWinchester & District-116.541.5158
13Daniel InstoneWinchester & District-9664160
14Declan DewSouthampton61.5109.5-171
15Casey K-WheelerAldershot Farnham & D92-83175
16Harvey LeaAldershot Farnham & D99.5-89.5189
17Pheonix VaughanWinchester & District108.516081.5190
18Adrian CunninghamAldershot Farnham & D118.5135.593211.5
19Ethan SquireAldershot Farnham & D219.5130115245
20Jacob RyanAndover/Overton-123123.5246.5
21Ben FarndellCity of Portsmouth151.597.5-249
22Arthur CooneyWinchester & District114.5176.5-291
23Luke SiggeryFleet & Crookham181183115.5296.5
24Sam DenyerHavant178-121299
25Aaron AfonugheAldershot Farnham & D-180.5128308.5
26Noah FoxcroftCity of Portsmouth150159.5-309.5
27Mikel AdesanyaCity of Portsmouth199.5197119.5316.5
28Henry GreenNew Forest Junior171.5-148.5320
29Oliver MaxwellAndover/Overton236174.5149.5324
30Henry ReynoldsWinchester & District183-143326
31George GillhespyAndover/Overton156.5180.5-337
32Jaxon MolinaSouthampton143.5206-349.5
33Freddie NicholsonAldershot Farnham & D208.5230.5153.5362
34Jack SansomeWinchester & District227-157384
35Charlie KeenNew Forest Junior-225.5161.5387
36Oliver ReynoldsWinchester & District276-188.5464.5
37Alex WadeSouthampton236229.5-465.5
38Naadir DamuliraSouthampton261250-511