Hampshire Sportshall League 2021/22
6 March at Aldershot (Match 3)
Under 11 Girls

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper Speed Bounce Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      timepos timepos timepos no.pos distpos distpos
1Lexie DiversWinchester & District12.6138.3113.014512=1.9416.00219
2Mia GligorovskiWinchester & District12.72=40.7614.46494=1.6856.25125
3Zoe GodfreyNew Forest Junior13.28=40.5514.035031.8435.007=32
4Lily GrayAndover/Overton13.1740.13=14.35477=1.8624.751136.5
5Hallie EldridgeWinchester & District13.28=41.29=14.68=4610=1.6285.753=49.5
6Amber PriceWinchester & District13.312=41.81313.924610=1.646=5.007=53.5
7=Kylin SimpsonAldershot Farnham & D12.8442.51715.2115221.646=4.5012=55.5
7=Freya BiggsCity of Portsmouth13.28=39.8215.312=4861.7344.2519=55.5
9Edith LeightonHavant12.72=41.29=14.68=477=1.5612=4.2519=62.5
10Francesca BertacchiniWinchester & District13.415=42.21514.574512=1.5612=4.5012=78.5
11Amanda WilkinsonSouthampton13.28=40.9715.514=477=1.4224=4.5012=79
12Lottie OsmanNew Forest Junior13.619=41.0815.312=5311.53163.7530=89.5
13Josie RutterHavant13.0640.13=16.620=4317=1.4422=4.0025=98
14Millie HonanSouthampton13.312=41.41115.1104415=1.5414=2.7538102
15Megan WattsSouthampton13.415=41.71215.514=4512=1.4422=4.0025=105.5
16Clarice Thorne-HendersonWinchester & District13.928=44.32815.514=4220=1.57115.007=113
17Sofia WaughSouthampton13.312=43.119=17.629=33361.5020=5.255=124
18Amelia ButterfieldFleet & Crookham13.721=43.82415.717=3630=1.5217=4.5012=128
19Edie May WhitefordFleet & Crookham13.825=43.119=16.1194025=1.36305.007=128.5
20Alana HardyCity of Portsmouth13.619=42.81817.125=4415=1.41264.0025=131.5
21Ivy OsmanNew Forest Junior13.721=45.33117.125=4220=1.589=4.2519=132
22Gigi LeeFleet & Crookham13.721=42.11417.227=38291.18375.753=133.5
23Liane Marquis-OnibujeWinchester & District13.51843.42117.7313039=1.589=4.5012=134
24Jaycee OutenCity of Portsmouth13.825=43.52216.620=4317=1.4027=3.7530=147
25Florence BerryCity of Portsmouth14.73745.73216.7234317=1.5217=4.2519=149.5
26Tafara NyoniAldershot Farnham & D14.633=44.225=18.7354220=1.4027=5.255=150.5
27Elsie PearceFleet & Crookham13.415=44.225=17.227=35331.38294.2519=153
28Zoha OmerSouthampton14.633=47.034=16.620=4220=1.5414=4.0025=153.5
29Rosie FifieldHavant12.95-39=15.717=4025=1.22353.7530=154.5
30Abigail HawbrookSouthampton14.633=47.034=18.9363927=1.5217=4.5012=165.5
31Rebecca TaylorHavant14.633=48.43716.9243630=1.4224=4.5012=166
32Annemiek Van Den BraakHavant99.940-39=14.14494=-40-40167.5
33Arabella PeeblesAldershot Farnham & D13.721=42.41619.037=3630=1.24343.7530=173.5
34Tilly FifieldHavant13.825=43.72318.0333927=1.20363.7530=178
35Alice TaborSouthampton14.83847.43619.037=4220=1.5020=3.7530=186.5
36Iman RodthaCity of Portsmouth14.03044.93022.2403434=1.3531=4.2519=187.5
37Emmie BiggsCity of Portsmouth14.13144.82917.629=3434=1.32332.5039196
38Megan WhitefordFleet & Crookham13.928=44.225=18.63431381.0838=3.0036=201.5
39Lina LockroseCity of Portsmouth14.33246.03319.9393039=1.3531=4.0025=202
40Isla BreamHavant16.43951.43817.83232371.0838=3.0036=221

Please note: Athletes had to compete in two or more matches to qualify for a "Best Performance" medal. Medal winners for the 1 Lap and 3 Lap events were judged on performances during the season and not on any particular match.

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4Total points
1Winchester & District192549.553.5147
2Southampton79102105.5124410.5
3Havant62.598154.5166481
4City of Portsmouth55.5131.5147149.5483.5
5Fleet & Crookham128128.5133.5153543

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Total points
1Winchester & District1113
2Southampton2428
3New Forest Junior33(6)12
4Havant45.5312.5
5City of Portsmouth55.5414.5
6=Fleet & Crookham(8)7520
6=Southampton 'B'68(6)20
-City of Portsmouth 'B'7---
-Winchester & District 'B'-2--
-Southampton 'C'-9--

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Best 2 of 3
1Zoe GodfreyNew Forest Junior8163224
2Lexie DiversWinchester & District-331952
3Lily GrayAndover/Overton413836.574.5
4Lydia FrancisWinchester & District3562-97
5Edith LeightonHavant359162.597.5
6Amber PriceWinchester & District-48.553.5102
7Mia GligorovskiWinchester & District-84.525109.5
8Kylin SimpsonAldershot Farnham & D-6655.5121.5
9Amanda WilkinsonSouthampton63-79142
10Neve BlanshardCity of Portsmouth6087.5-147.5
11Lottie OsmanNew Forest Junior67.5123.589.5157
12Millie HonanSouthampton75116.5102177
13Francesca BertacchiniWinchester & District-9978.5177.5
14Megan WattsSouthampton87.5101.5105.5189
15Clarice Thorne-HendersonWinchester & District82.5166.5113195.5
16Josie RutterHavant109.512698207.5
17Imogen AllbutWinchester & District83.5136-219.5
18Ivy OsmanNew Forest Junior98174132230
19Alana HardyCity of Portsmouth114.5147131.5246
20Rebecca TaylorHavant111.5185166277.5
21Rosie FifieldHavant134.5183.5154.5289
22Tafara NyoniAldershot Farnham & D140168150.5290.5
23Florence BerryCity of Portsmouth146164.5149.5295.5
24Jacee OutenCity of Portsmouth152.5170.5147299.5
25Elsie PearceFleet & Crookham148-153301
26Natasha DiasFleet & Crookham144163-307
27Gigi LeeFleet & Crookham-177.5133.5311
28Zoha OmerSouthampton-160153.5313.5
29Amelia ButterfieldFleet & Crookham-186128314
30=Tilly FifieldHavant-169178347
30=Abigail HawbrookSouthampton204181.5165.5347
32Emelie OdellSouthampton143.5209.5-353
33Amelia ClelandFleet & Crookham176.5190-366.5
34Evelyn WhiteSouthampton167.5207-374.5
35Emmie BiggsCity of Portsmouth-215.5196411.5
36Alice TaborSouthampton-229186.5415.5
37Isla BreamHavant-227.5221448.5